Precioso Apartamento Junto A Casco Viejo

Main amenities

  • 55 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    The 2-room Precioso Apartamento Junto A Casco Viejo Bilbao lies 2.4 km from the interactive Maritime Museum and within 5 minutes' walk of Casco Viejo tube station. The maximum occupancy at the 55 m² apartment is 3 guests.

    The apartment offers a central setting, about 900 metres from Bilbao train station and a few steps from the neoclassical square "Plaza Nueva". Centro Municipal Bilborock La Merced Concert Hall is approximately 10 minutes' walk from Precioso Apartamento Junto A Casco Viejo, while Parroco Ugaz / Rotonda bus station is nearly 10 minutes' walk from the property. Being steps away from the accommodation, the monumental square "Plaza Berria" is a good place to visit.

    Enhancing your comfort, a separate toilet, a shower, and a washing machine can be found at the apartment. Furthermore, the bathroom boasts a hairdryer and bath sheets.

    Guests staying at Precioso Apartamento Junto A Casco Viejo can take advantage of its self-catering amenities, such as a kitchenette, and a dining area.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:30 until 20:30
    Check-out: until 11:00
    Licence numberESFCTU00004802600039898500000000000000000000EBI019356

    Room Options at Precioso Apartamento Junto A Casco Viejo Bilbao

    Enhancing your comfort, a separate toilet, a shower, and a washing machine can be found at the apartment. Furthermore, the bathroom boasts a hairdryer and bath sheets.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Precioso Apartamento Junto A Casco Viejo Bilbao Interior photo Precioso Apartamento Junto A Casco Viejo Bilbao Facilities photo Precioso Apartamento Junto A Casco Viejo Bilbao Facilities photo Precioso Apartamento Junto A Casco Viejo Bilbao Facilities photo Precioso Apartamento Junto A Casco Viejo Bilbao Other photo Precioso Apartamento Junto A Casco Viejo Bilbao Facilities photo Precioso Apartamento Junto A Casco Viejo Bilbao Toilets photo Precioso Apartamento Junto A Casco Viejo Bilbao Beds photo Precioso Apartamento Junto A Casco Viejo Bilbao Facilities photo Precioso Apartamento Junto A Casco Viejo Bilbao Kitchen photo
    Two-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 55 m²

    Bed type: 1 Single Bed or 1 Double Bed

    More info +

    Location of Precioso Apartamento Junto A Casco Viejo Bilbao

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Precioso Apartamento Junto A Casco Viejo Bilbao

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Spain

    Frequently asked questions

    • What is the square footage of Precioso Apartamento Junto A Casco Viejo?
      The size of Precioso Apartamento Junto A Casco Viejo is 55 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Precioso Apartamento Junto A Casco Viejo Bilbao